RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UO Running Club
Collegiate Club Running in Track Town, USA
Oregon, United States
Report
Block
16 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Niles Clarke
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
0
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight (19)
2015 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (3)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2015 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Preview (4)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2014 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2014 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (4)
2014 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Oregon Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (1)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2013 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (8)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Oregon Preview (4)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2012 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2012 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (2)
2012 - Willamette West Coast Outdoor Invitational (5)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2011 - Oregon Preview (2)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2011 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2011 - Oregon Twilight (2)
2011 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (11)
2010 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Oregon Preview (3)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (5)
2010 - Oregon Twilight (1)
2010 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (6)
2009 - Oregon Preview (2)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2009 - Oregon Twilight (2)
2009 - Truffle Shuffle 4M / 2M (2)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2009 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (1)
2008 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Oregon Preview (2)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2008 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2008 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (3)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2007 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Men Gold Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2009
Published by
Kevin
Oct 4th 2009, 12:17am
Comments
Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
- Oct 3, 2009
McCulloch Stadium and Bush Park, 890 Mission Street SE, Salem, OR, US, 97301
Mens 8k Gold 8000m Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Abednego, Magut
Azusa Pacific
23:49.20
1
2
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
24:13.30
2
3
nicks, michael
Bowerman Athleti
24:14.32
4
Vazquez, Sam
Embry-Riddle
24:14.96
3
5
Marks, Dave
Lewis-Clark Stat
24:16.82
4
6
Bauman, Ahrlin
Bowerman Athleti
24:17.12
7
Solis, Anthony
Unattached
24:19.88
8
Marcus, Jonathan
Bowerman Athleti
24:20.66
9
Handa, Brenton
Unattached
24:22.55
10
taylor, bradley
Unattached
24:22.60
11
Paterson, Chris
Southern Oregon
24:33.62
5
12
Kirwa, Evans
Embry-Riddle
24:38.43
6
13
Williams, Sean
Brooks Eastside
24:38.44
14
Brown, Anthony
Spokane CC
24:39.76
7
15
Palmer, Trevor
Team RockStar
24:41.99
16
Snyder, Russel
Embry-Riddle
24:44.50
8
17
Irish, Aiden
Unattached
24:46.83
18
Gehlsen, Nick
Embry-Riddle
24:47.77
9
19
Sorenson, Ryan
Southern Oregon
24:49.64
10
20
Elliott, Zach
Southern Oregon
24:49.87
11
21
Kazuta, Kerry
British Columbia
24:51.51
12
22
Gelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
24:52.73
13
23
Griffiths, Eric
Unattached
24:56.94
24
Rath, Joseph
Unattached
24:58.24
25
gradone, dayne
Unattached
24:58.92
26
Bridges, Seth
Northwest
25:00.17
27
Rakestraw, Brian
Evergreen
25:00.39
14
28
Thistlewood, Ben
British Columbia
25:00.47
15
29
Huey, Sean
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:01.09
16
30
Bauman, Oscar
East County
25:02.20
17
31
Starner, Cameron
Unattached
25:03.01
32
Reichert, Kota
Logger Track Clu
25:05.91
18
33
Benson, Doug
Unattached
25:07.15
34
Bruchet, Luc
British Columbia
25:09.66
19
35
Timphony, JJ
Azusa Pacific
25:10.10
20
36
mcdonald, charlie
Unattached
25:13.66
37
Flores, DJ
Eastern Oregon
25:14.32
21
38
Smith , Jordan
British Columbia
25:15.95
22
39
Melius, Henry
Embry-Riddle
25:16.18
23
40
Humberston, Korey
Oregon Tech
25:16.41
24
41
Miller, Jake
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:16.69
25
42
Forseth, Rowan
British Columbia
25:17.41
26
43
Lewton, Forrest
Azusa Pacific
25:18.43
27
44
Johnsen, Terry
Eastern Oregon
25:20.06
28
45
McCaffrey, Dennis
Southern Oregon
25:21.14
29
46
Oliver, Zachary
Concordia-Irvine
25:21.33
30
47
Richert, Ryan
Biola
25:22.25
31
48
Hole, Nigel
British Columbia
25:22.62
32
49
Pierson, Nick
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:25.57
33
50
Stevens, Travis
Lane (OR)
25:25.76
34
51
Goins, Caleb
Corban
25:26.44
35
52
Jimenez, Rigoberto
Spokane CC
25:26.81
36
53
MacNeil, William
Point Loma Nazar
25:27.58
37
54
Milne, Andrew
Southern Oregon
25:28.69
38
55
McChesney, Jesse
East County
25:29.13
39
56
Ringe, Jordan
Unattached
25:29.52
57
Shakalia, Karim
Warner Pacific
25:29.99
40
58
Coxen, Kody
Eastern Oregon
25:30.03
41
59
Seitz, Josh
Southern Oregon
25:31.62
60
Gomez, Joshua
Concordia-Irvine
25:31.66
42
61
Parry, Trey
Unattached
25:32.04
62
Eldridge, Grant
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:34.19
43
63
Hallvik, Taylor
Logger Track Clu
25:35.21
44
64
Leonard, Greg
Embry-Riddle
25:36.11
45
65
Graves, Jonathan
East County
25:38.04
46
66
Cameron, Eric
British Columbia
25:39.20
47
67
McNulty, Kyle
Biola
25:39.57
48
68
Finney, Grant
Bruin TC
25:40.93
69
Kear, Casey
Point Loma Nazar
25:41.28
49
70
estrella, jaun
Unattached
25:41.52
71
Hunt, Theo
British Columbia
25:43.26
72
Aleman, Hector
Southern Oregon
25:43.31
73
Romero-Clark, Martin
Concordia-Portla
25:43.59
50
74
Ralph, Brendan
Unattached
25:43.99
75
Welch, Tim
Everett Communit
25:44.96
51
76
Urbanski, Matt
East County
25:45.83
52
77
Coyle, Sean
Spokane CC
25:47.11
53
78
Dean, Justin
Eastern Oregon
25:48.36
54
79
McConnell, Chris
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:48.62
55
80
Tribbia, Johnny
Logger Track Clu
25:49.81
56
81
White, Devin
Eastern Oregon
25:52.76
57
82
Cummings, Charles
Concordia-Portla
25:54.29
58
83
Coic, Mark
Everett Communit
25:56.62
59
84
Testa, Mickael
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:02.33
60
85
Miland, Matt
Everett Communit
26:02.56
61
86
Frazier, Alex
Embry-Riddle
26:04.38
62
87
Perez, Cesar
Lane (OR)
26:06.20
63
88
Hambrick, Joey
Unattached
26:08.31
89
Khannouchi, Alaeeddine
Concordia-Irvine
26:08.34
64
90
Robison, Samuel
Northwest Christ
26:09.48
65
91
Puckett, Jerrod
Southern Oregon
26:09.92
92
Cesal, Andrew
Spokane CC
26:10.91
66
93
Tuwei, Eric
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:12.40
94
Shirley, Tyler
Spokane CC
26:13.25
67
95
Huebsch, Tim
British Columbia
26:13.41
96
Miller, Kevin
Eastern Oregon
26:13.90
68
97
Rennaker, Holden
Corvallis Runnin
26:15.38
98
Roudebush, Levi
Southern Oregon
26:16.13
99
Zitzer, Dylan
Concordia-Portla
26:17.06
69
100
Matz, Ryan
Southern Oregon
26:17.11
101
O'Dea, Jimmy
Logger Track Clu
26:18.27
70
102
De La Cruz, Juan
Warner Pacific
26:18.50
71
103
Williams, David
Unattached
26:19.26
104
Wells, Cody
Unattached
26:19.55
105
Issa, Daniel
Spokane CC
26:19.94
72
106
Prince, Frank
Logger Track Clu
26:20.91
73
107
Shrewsbury, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:22.29
108
Pierson, Seth
Everett Communit
26:23.86
74
109
johnstone, james
Unattached
26:24.16
110
gonia, michael
Unattached
26:25.47
111
Stiles, David
Unattached
26:25.88
112
Aguilar, Bryce
Spokane CC
26:26.91
75
113
Holmes, Tanner
UO Running Club
26:31.04
76
114
Ginn, Zachariah
Concordia-Portla
26:31.27
77
115
Stipe, Justin
Spokane CC
26:31.34
116
Hornig, Brett
Southern Oregon
26:31.79
117
Kennedy, Aidan
British Columbia
26:32.60
118
Carruth, David
Unattached
26:33.27
119
Quintana, Carlos
Eastern Oregon
26:33.47
78
120
Winston, Spencer
Azusa Pacific
26:34.67
79
121
Garcia, David
Unattached
26:35.14
122
Guzman, Gio
UO Running Club
26:35.33
80
123
Hart, Tyler
Northwest
26:36.67
124
Gregory, Sean
Everett Communit
26:36.82
81
125
Ward, Jeffery
Treasure Valley
26:38.36
82
126
VanDeBrake, Cody
Spokane CC
26:38.82
127
Thibodeau, Evan
Biola
26:39.52
83
128
Lyle, Spencer
Biola
26:39.63
84
129
Corrigan, Colin
UO Running Club
26:39.85
85
130
Roy, Jeff
Eastern Oregon
26:39.98
131
Larson, Scott
Everett Communit
26:40.00
86
132
Ernst, Ryan
Point Loma Nazar
26:41.29
87
133
Teall , Sterling
Lane (OR)
26:41.62
88
134
Smedley, Tanner
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:44.23
135
Perry, Jake
Unattached
26:45.76
136
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
26:45.99
137
Ribera, Nicholas
Treasure Valley
26:47.41
89
138
Phillips, Jon
Everett Communit
26:49.18
90
139
Stephens-Whale, Shaun
British Columbia
26:50.17
140
Alexander, Josh
Everett Communit
26:51.64
141
Meza, Rogan
Unattached
26:51.95
142
Peters, Colby
Highline
26:52.32
91
143
hunt, kym
Corban
26:52.35
92
144
Phelps, Stephen
Concordia-Irvine
26:53.14
93
145
Steiner-Bailey, Kael
Southern Oregon
26:53.69
146
Snell, Paden
Clackamas
26:54.89
94
147
Morin, Mike
Biola
26:55.40
95
148
Campell, Calfton
Unattached
26:55.91
149
Urquhart, Benton
Northwest Christ
26:56.42
96
150
Peacock, Stephen
Logger Track Clu
26:56.69
97
151
Lussier, Phil
Everett Communit
26:57.50
152
Brawner, Calvin
UO Running Club
26:57.78
98
153
Zadrozna, Zachary
Unattached
26:58.28
154
Burrus, Josh
Concordia-Portla
26:59.28
99
155
McCluskie, Shane
British Columbia
27:03.80
156
Kohler, Brandon
Concordia-Portla
27:04.70
100
157
Bowdoin, Jacob
Corban
27:06.03
101
158
Williams, Carter
Biola
27:07.20
102
159
Adrian, Taylor
Corban
27:07.38
103
160
Asai, Alex
East County
27:09.37
104
161
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
27:09.99
105
162
obergin, sebastain
Shasta
27:10.10
106
163
McRoberts, Colin
Unattached
27:12.03
164
Creek, Jimmy
Everett Communit
27:13.05
165
Dolezal, Eric
East County
27:13.10
107
166
Fountain, Josh
Everett Communit
27:13.18
167
Denham, Adam
Spokane CC
27:13.40
168
Stein, Kevin
Logger Track Clu
27:14.44
108
169
McLauchlan, Robert
UO Running Club
27:14.89
109
170
Lagrimanta, Frank
Lewis-Clark Stat
27:15.68
171
Jones, Brant
Point Loma Nazar
27:16.57
110
172
Schloemer, Jeffrey
Corban
27:17.90
111
173
Klaus, Gunther
Central Oregon
27:19.09
112
174
Brown, David
Corban
27:19.10
113
175
Sedler, Tyco
Southwestern Ore
27:19.61
176
Stice, Peter
Unattached
27:20.73
177
Teachout, Hayden
Unattached
27:23.61
178
Burris, Sam
Central Oregon
27:24.66
114
179
Seely, Zach
Eastern Oregon
27:25.77
180
Cisneros, Cordero
Concordia-Portla
27:26.61
115
181
Pugil, Cody
Treasure Valley
27:26.96
116
182
Lanphere, Ryan
Everett Communit
27:27.20
183
Bennett, Michael
Northwest Christ
27:28.00
117
184
Mowrey, Aaron
Highline
27:30.18
118
185
Eidsmoe, Ryan
Highline
27:32.42
119
186
White-Duong, Han
Warner Pacific
27:32.52
120
187
Woticha, Antenah
Concordia-Portla
27:33.44
188
Hagan, Sean
Lewis-Clark Stat
27:34.52
189
Ishenin, Slavic
Mt Hood
27:36.28
121
190
Diamond, Austin
UO Running Club
27:36.71
122
191
Romey, Matt
Mt Hood
27:38.92
123
192
Meeker, Christopher
Warner Pacific
27:39.64
124
193
Cook, Kevin
Corban
27:40.53
125
194
Larson, Drew
Everett Communit
27:43.93
195
GARDNER, JAKE
UO Running Club
27:45.46
126
196
Lacambra, Anthony
Azusa Pacific
27:49.27
127
197
Cobb, Bryan
Bruin TC
27:50.13
198
Fry, Kramer
Everett Communit
27:51.22
199
Gipner, Joey
Oregon Tech
27:53.12
128
200
Kundert, Brandon
Northwest Christ
27:54.36
129
201
Vetter, Billy
Biola
27:54.47
130
202
Bellamy , Mic
Lane (OR)
27:54.54
131
203
Fleishman, Kevin
Warner Pacific
27:54.74
132
204
Marshall, Justin
Everett Communit
27:56.62
205
Aucoin, Cody
Northwest Christ
27:56.69
133
206
Pengra, Travis
Warner Pacific
27:57.89
134
207
Luce, Tyler
Evergreen
27:58.36
135
208
Dubie, Jacob
Oregon Tech
27:59.84
136
209
Lopez, Joe
Azusa Pacific
28:00.71
137
210
Jensen, Andrew
Central Oregon
28:01.76
138
211
Paquet, Matt
UO Running Club
28:05.08
212
Seigal, Alex
Clackamas
28:07.38
139
213
Fukawa, Jesse
UO Running Club
28:07.71
214
Ward, Richard
Treasure Valley
28:07.98
140
215
Thompson, Conor
Lewis-Clark Stat
28:08.75
216
Mellenberger, Daniel
Everett Communit
28:09.75
217
Rasor, Kyle
Everett Communit
28:11.42
218
Aguorre, Uriel
Southwestern Ore
28:13.01
219
Macdonald, Bill
Highline
28:13.14
141
220
Rich, Robert
Northwest Christ
28:13.25
142
221
Lystad, Tonder
Everett Communit
28:14.02
222
Sweet, Scott
Lewis-Clark Stat
28:18.04
223
Oilar, Kyle
Shasta
28:20.10
143
224
Wanta, Michael
Eastern Oregon
28:20.12
225
Walker, Nik
Unattached
28:23.09
226
Fry, David
Everett Communit
28:25.56
227
Williams, Alex
Point Loma Nazar
28:26.12
144
228
Settle, Chris
Everett Communit
28:28.88
229
Martin, Darin
Evergreen
28:30.98
145
230
Richardson, Cory
Highline
28:31.89
146
231
Petersen, Bryce
Corban
28:32.21
232
Kosky, Henry
Simpson (CA)
28:38.25
147
233
Rockwell, Liam
Evergreen
28:38.69
148
234
Marx, Chris
Everett Communit
28:39.40
235
Hardrath, Jason
Corban
28:40.68
236
Hope, Nate
Mt Hood
28:41.04
149
237
Neal, Andy
Logger Track Clu
28:41.47
238
Foot, Garrett
Northwest
28:41.59
239
Rainwater, Bryce
Highline
28:41.87
150
240
Waugh, Darrack
Oregon Tech
28:41.89
151
241
Silvey, Daniel
Unattached
28:43.74
242
Lawrence, Daniel
Southwestern Ore
28:44.17
243
Huynh, Paul
Highline
28:46.45
152
244
Bateham, Erik
Lane (OR)
28:47.25
153
245
Clarke, Niles
UO Running Club
28:49.73
246
Waynetska, zachary
Treasure Valley
28:49.86
154
247
Arroues, Matt
Biola
28:50.32
248
Porter, Matt
Northwest
28:52.40
249
Ellis, Bobby
Mt Hood
28:52.79
155
250
Davis, Gerald
Oregon Tech
28:55.49
156
251
Allen, Austin
Highline
28:56.51
252
Mattson, James
Everett Communit
28:57.78
253
Parsons, Jonathan
Unattached
28:58.21
254
Baker, Alex
Everett Communit
28:59.88
255
Gongora, Gilmer
Mt Hood
29:00.99
157
256
Coulson, Jacob
Everett Communit
29:01.57
257
James, Seth
Corban
29:01.72
258
Vuksich, Kyle
Clackamas
29:11.96
158
259
Aldrich, Nick
Everett Communit
29:13.00
260
Bonica, Andrew
Logger Track Clu
29:17.76
261
Hughes, Nate
Mt Hood
29:26.20
159
262
Trujillo, Corey
Unattached
29:26.43
263
Owens, Michael
Spokane CC
29:28.56
264
Olsen, Chris
Clackamas
29:28.78
160
265
Felch, Scott
Everett Communit
29:30.86
266
Coriano, Kevin
Corban
29:32.00
267
Veiga, Austin
Unattached
29:32.22
268
Abely, Matthew
Unattached
29:33.07
269
Johnson, Micah
Oregon Tech
29:38.79
161
270
Semph, Kurtis
Unattached
29:43.56
271
Fund, Zach
Clackamas
29:51.02
162
272
Combs-Bachmann, Alex
Evergreen
29:52.74
163
273
Reinhart, Sam
Azusa Pacific
29:53.14
164
274
Rollins, Jarid
Concordia-Irvine
29:56.49
165
275
Weber, Alex
Lewis-Clark Stat
29:58.14
276
Posey, Clint
Evergreen
29:59.31
166
277
Bolinger, Alex
Unattached
29:59.70
278
Rhein, Nick
Unattached
30:02.79
279
Benitez, Orlando
Point Loma Nazar
30:05.29
167
280
chen, chao
Shasta
30:06.86
168
281
Higginson, Mark
WSU Alum
30:17.07
282
Trimble, John
Corban
30:20.49
283
Boe, Steven
Clackamas
30:22.93
169
284
Schwatz, Sam
Central Oregon
30:27.09
170
285
Nakano, Cam
Logger Track Clu
30:35.31
286
Johnson, Chris
Evergreen
30:42.47
171
287
Aucoin, Jeremy
Northwest Christ
30:50.64
172
288
Jahn, Corbyn
Oregon Tech
30:51.00
173
289
McLauchlan, Mark
UO Running Club
30:57.08
290
Elles, Nathaniel
Simpson (CA)
31:03.77
174
291
Davis, Marcus
Warner Pacific
31:10.47
175
292
Rowland, Zack
Central Oregon
31:19.32
176
293
Merrick, Shelby
Central Oregon
31:43.10
177
294
Urias, Manny
Southwestern Ore
31:43.91
295
Pace, Nicholas
Evergreen
31:48.92
296
Tustison, Nathan
Highline
32:13.27
297
Larson, Sean
UO Running Club
32:14.74
298
Benton, Andrew
Central Oregon
32:18.14
178
299
Eyman, Matt
Simpson (CA)
32:24.64
179
300
Lackey, Donovan
Shasta
32:28.71
180
301
Logan, Andrew
UO Running Club
32:30.52
302
Russell, Brad
UO Running Club
32:46.71
303
Roberts, Justin
Oregon Tech
32:59.54
304
Carter, Richard
Oregon Tech
33:43.46
305
Board, Daniel
Simpson (CA)
33:48.40
181
306
Lindstrom, Travis
Mt Hood
34:06.79
182
307
Smith, Dustin
Simpson (CA)
34:08.90
183
308
Twohey, Ryan
UO Running Club
34:35.96
309
Denney, Logan
Simpson (CA)
34:48.99
184
310
Mainland, Oliver
Oregon Tech
36:19.09
311
marcus, wetter
Shasta
36:21.82
185
312
Sanchez, Lupe
Simpson (CA)
36:53.24
186
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Abednego Magut Mens Gold Winner - Charles Bowles Invite 2009
Jacky Kipwambok Womens Gold Winner - Charles Bowles Invite 2009
Men Gold Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2009
Men's Cardinal 8k Race Finish - Charles Bowles XC Invite
Mens Cardinal Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 20
Mike Wickman Mens Cardinal Winner - Charles Bowles Invite 2009
Teegan Schoch Womens Cardinal Winner - Charles Bowles Invite 2009
Women Cardinal Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2
Women Gold Race - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2009
Women's Cardinal 5k Race Finish - Charles Bowles XC Willamet
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#charles-bowles
#invitational
#results
#high-school
#cross-country
#2009
355 shares:
Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational
,
Azusa Pacific University Track and Field - Azusa, California
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
,
Bowerman Track Club
view all
3
likes:
Dolezal
,
LewisClark State College
,
Sean.Williams
view all
0
comment(s)
History for UO Running Club
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
2
2017
2
2015
40
21
2014
23
10
2013
19
21
2012
25
11
2011
22
18
2010
19
10
2009
17
5
3
2008
13
5
4
2007
5
5
2006
1
2004
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#charles-bowles
#invitational
#results
#high-school
#cross-country
#2009
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!